Results


Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
DBC Warriors - Game Summary
7/8B #1 Malone -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
5/6G #5 (Lane) - Game Summary
5/6G #3 (Gaynor) -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
North Atlanta CC - Game Summary
5/6G #1 (Pearch) -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
7/8G #1 - Game Summary
SSUMC1 -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
3/4G #3 (Sowerby) - Game Summary
3/4G #4 (Lane) -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3/4G #1 (Pajot) - Game Summary
3/4G #2 (Bouton) -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
5/6B #3 (Pearch) - Game Summary
5/6B #4 (Defenbaugh) -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
5/6B #2 (Pajot) - Game Summary
5/6B #5 (Axt) -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #1 (Bailey) - Game Summary
1/2B #9 (Shepherd) -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #5 (Martin) - Game Summary
1/2B #11 (Bongiovi) -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
5/6G #2 (Baier) - Game Summary
SSUMC2 -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
KB6 (Lamas) - Game Summary
KB2 (Smith) -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
1/2B #7 (Westnedge) - Game Summary
1/2B #4 (Galle) -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
5/6G #6 (Hansen) - Game Summary
SSUMC3 -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB4 (McGoldrick) - Game Summary
KB #7 (Rolfes) -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB5 (Butler) - Game Summary
KB1 (DeYulio) -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
3/4G #5 (Knight) - Game Summary
DBC Spirit -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
5/6G #4 (Bouton) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
SSUMC3 - Game Summary
5/6B #1 (Kopydlowski) -  
 
Friday, February 1, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Final
DUMC HS #1 (Turner) - Game Summary
DUMC HS#3 (Pomeroy) -  
 
Thursday, January 31, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
SSUMC3 - Game Summary
DUMC HS#2 (Gust) -  
 
Thursday, January 31, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS #4 (Gies) - Game Summary
DBC Heng -  
 
Thursday, January 31, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS#5 (Browne) - Game Summary
DBC Kenney -  
 
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
DUMC HS#2 (Gust) - Game Summary
DUMC HS #4 (Gies) -  
 
Wednesday, January 30, 2019 @ 5:15 PM
Unknown
KB1 (DeYulio) - Game Summary
KB3 (Newcome) -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS #1 (Turner) - Game Summary
DUMC HS#5 (Browne) -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SSUMC1 - Game Summary
DUMC HS#2 (Gust) -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
SSUMC2 - Game Summary
7/8B #1 Malone -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
5/6G #2 (Baier) - Game Summary
5/6G #4 (Bouton) -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
5/6G #6 (Hansen) - Game Summary
NACC -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3/4G #5 (Knight) - Game Summary
3/4G #4 (Lane) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
5/6B #1 (Kopydlowski) - Game Summary
SSUMC1 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
DBC Celtics - Game Summary
5/6B #2 (Pajot) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
SSUMC2 - Game Summary
5/6B #5 (Axt) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
3/4B #5 (Burns) - Game Summary
3/4B #6 (Hastie) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
5/6G #3 (Gaynor) - Game Summary
SSUMC2 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
3/4B #2 (Belbutowski) - Game Summary
3/4B #1 (Bruening) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
5/6G #1 (Pearch) - Game Summary
SSUMC1 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
5/6B #3 (Pearch) - Game Summary
KUMC Hawkins -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #6 (Stanley) - Game Summary
1/2B #11 (Bongiovi) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #5 (Martin) - Game Summary
1/2B #10 (Weds. 515) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
5/6G #5 (Lane) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #8 (Mon 515) - Game Summary
1/2B #3 (Butler) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #7 (Westnedge) - Game Summary
1/2B #2 (Pearch) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS#3 (Pomeroy) - Game Summary
DBC Kenney -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3/4G #3 (Sowerby) - Game Summary
KUMC Moss -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
KB3 (Newcome) - Game Summary
KB2 (Smith) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
1/2B #9 (Shepherd) - Game Summary
1/2B #4 (Galle) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
7/8G #1 - Game Summary
DBC Sparks -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
3/4G #2 (Bouton) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB5 (Butler) - Game Summary
KB #7 (Rolfes) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB4 (McGoldrick) - Game Summary
KB6 (Lamas) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #2 (Rueckel) - Game Summary
1/2G #4 (Bolte) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #3 (Hill) - Game Summary
1G #1 (Reece) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
3/4G #1 (Pajot) - Game Summary
DBC Spirit -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 2 (Sand) - Game Summary
Hoops 8 (Blackburn) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 4 (Starks) - Game Summary
Hoops 3 (Reece) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 6 (Sowerby/Delfino) - Game Summary
Hoops 1 (Tucker) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 5 (Shepherd) - Game Summary
Hoops 7 (Head Coach TBA/Lorimer) -  
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
SSUMC6 - Game Summary
5/6B #4 (Defenbaugh) -  
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
3/4B #4 (Brown) - Game Summary
3/4B #3 (Padlo) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS #4 (Gies) - Game Summary
DUMC HS #1 (Turner) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
5/6G #4 (Bouton) - Game Summary
5/6G #2 (Baier) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
5/6G #6 (Hansen) - Game Summary
5/6G #5 (Lane) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
NACC - Game Summary
5/6G #3 (Gaynor) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
5/6G #1 (Pearch) - Game Summary
SSUMC3 -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
KUMC Moss - Game Summary
3/4G #5 (Knight) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3/4G #1 (Pajot) - Game Summary
3/4G #4 (Lane) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
7/8B #1 Malone - Game Summary
SSUMC4 -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
SSUMC2 - Game Summary
7/8G #1 -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
SSUMC1 - Game Summary
5/6B #5 (Axt) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
5/6B #3 (Pearch) - Game Summary
SSUMC5 -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
3/4B #2 (Belbutowski) - Game Summary
3/4B #3 (Padlo) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
3/4B #1 (Bruening) - Game Summary
3/4B #5 (Burns) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
5/6B #2 (Pajot) - Game Summary
SSUMC3 -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #7 (Westnedge) - Game Summary
1/2B #10 (Weds. 515) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #6 (Stanley) - Game Summary
1/2B #5 (Martin) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS#5 (Browne) - Game Summary
DBC Heng -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #9 (Shepherd) - Game Summary
1/2B #2 (Pearch) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #8 (Mon 515) - Game Summary
1/2B #11 (Bongiovi) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
5/6B #1 (Kopydlowski) - Game Summary
DBC Spurs -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
KB4 (McGoldrick) - Game Summary
KB3 (Newcome) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
1/2B #4 (Galle) - Game Summary
1/2B #1 (Bailey) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB #7 (Rolfes) - Game Summary
KB6 (Lamas) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB2 (Smith) - Game Summary
KB1 (DeYulio) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
3/4G #3 (Sowerby) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
3/4G #2 (Bouton) - Game Summary
DBC Spirit -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #2 (Rueckel) - Game Summary
1G #1 (Reece) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #3 (Hill) - Game Summary
1/2G #4 (Bolte) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 5 (Shepherd) - Game Summary
Hoops 4 (Starks) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 3 (Reece) - Game Summary
Hoops 2 (Sand) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 1 (Tucker) - Game Summary
Hoops 7 (Head Coach TBA/Lorimer) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 6 (Sowerby/Delfino) - Game Summary
Hoops 8 (Blackburn) -  
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
DUMC HS#2 (Gust) - Game Summary
DUMC HS#3 (Pomeroy) -  
 
Friday, January 18, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
3/4B #6 (Hastie) - Game Summary
3/4B #4 (Brown) -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SSUMC4 - Game Summary
DUMC HS#2 (Gust) -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
7/8G #1 - Game Summary
SSUMC1 -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
KUMC Roebuck - Game Summary
5/6B #3 (Pearch) -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
5/6G #3 (Gaynor) - Game Summary
5/6G #1 (Pearch) -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS #4 (Gies) - Game Summary
SSUMC2 -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
SSUMC2 - Game Summary
North Atlanta CC -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS#5 (Browne) - Game Summary
SSUMC1 -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
3/4G #4 (Lane) - Game Summary
3/4G #2 (Bouton) -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3/4G #3 (Sowerby) - Game Summary
3/4G #5 (Knight) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
SSUMC4 - Game Summary
5/6B #4 (Defenbaugh) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
5/6B #2 (Pajot) - Game Summary
5/6B #1 (Kopydlowski) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
3/4B #6 (Hastie) - Game Summary
3/4B #3 (Padlo) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
5/6G #4 (Bouton) - Game Summary
SSUMC1 -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS#3 (Pomeroy) - Game Summary
DBC -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
3/4B #5 (Burns) - Game Summary
3/4B #2 (Belbutowski) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
5/6G #5 (Lane) - Game Summary
SSUMC3 -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
5/6B #5 (Axt) - Game Summary
DBC Celtics -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #8 (Mon 515) - Game Summary
1/2B #5 (Martin) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #7 (Westnedge) - Game Summary
1/2B #6 (Stanley) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #2 (Pearch) - Game Summary
1/2B #4 (Galle) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #9 (Shepherd) - Game Summary
1/2B #10 (Weds. 515) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
KB6 (Lamas) - Game Summary
KB3 (Newcome) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
1/2B #1 (Bailey) - Game Summary
1/2B #3 (Butler) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
5/6G #2 (Baier) - Game Summary
DBC Dream -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB5 (Butler) - Game Summary
KB2 (Smith) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB4 (McGoldrick) - Game Summary
KB1 (DeYulio) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
5/6G #6 (Hansen) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #2 (Rueckel) - Game Summary
1/2G #3 (Hill) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #4 (Bolte) - Game Summary
1G #1 (Reece) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 6 (Sowerby/Delfino) - Game Summary
Hoops 3 (Reece) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 5 (Shepherd) - Game Summary
Hoops 2 (Sand) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
3/4G #1 (Pajot) - Game Summary
KUMC Moss -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 8 (Blackburn) - Game Summary
Hoops 1 (Tucker) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 7 (Head Coach TBA/Lorimer) - Game Summary
Hoops 4 (Starks) -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
KUMC Bradham - Game Summary
7/8B #1 Malone -  
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
3/4B #4 (Brown) - Game Summary
3/4B #1 (Bruening) -  
 
Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS#3 (Pomeroy) - Game Summary
DBC SZN -  
 
Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ 6:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS #1 (Turner) - Game Summary
DBC Heng -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS #4 (Gies) - Game Summary
DUMC HS#5 (Browne) -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
SSUMC2 - Game Summary
DUMC HS#3 (Pomeroy) -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS #1 (Turner) - Game Summary
SSUMC4 -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
DBC - Game Summary
7/8G #1 -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
5/6G #5 (Lane) - Game Summary
5/6G #4 (Bouton) -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
5/6G #3 (Gaynor) - Game Summary
5/6G #2 (Baier) -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3/4G #3 (Sowerby) - Game Summary
3/4G #1 (Pajot) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
5/6B #1 (Kopydlowski) - Game Summary
SSUMC2 -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
SSUMC3 - Game Summary
5/6B #5 (Axt) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
5/6B #3 (Pearch) - Game Summary
SSUMC4 -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
7/8B #1 Malone - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
3/4B #2 (Belbutowski) - Game Summary
3/4B #4 (Brown) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
3/4B #6 (Hastie) - Game Summary
3/4B #1 (Bruening) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
North Atlanta CC - Game Summary
SSUMC1 -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #9 (Shepherd) - Game Summary
1/2B #6 (Stanley) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #8 (Mon 515) - Game Summary
1/2B #7 (Westnedge) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
5/6B #4 (Defenbaugh) - Game Summary
KUMC Hawkins -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS#2 (Gust) - Game Summary
DBC Kenney -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #11 (Bongiovi) - Game Summary
1/2B #3 (Butler) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #10 (Weds. 515) - Game Summary
1/2B #4 (Galle) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
5/6G #1 (Pearch) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
KB3 (Newcome) - Game Summary
KB #7 (Rolfes) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
1/2B #2 (Pearch) - Game Summary
1/2B #1 (Bailey) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
5/6G #6 (Hansen) - Game Summary
DBC Dream -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB6 (Lamas) - Game Summary
KB1 (DeYulio) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB5 (Butler) - Game Summary
KB4 (McGoldrick) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
3/4G #2 (Bouton) - Game Summary
KUMC Moss -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
3/4G #4 (Lane) - Game Summary
DBC Spirit -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #4 (Bolte) - Game Summary
1/2G #2 (Rueckel) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1G #1 (Reece) - Game Summary
1/2G #3 (Hill) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
3/4G #5 (Knight) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 7 (Head Coach TBA/Lorimer) - Game Summary
Hoops 2 (Sand) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 6 (Sowerby/Delfino) - Game Summary
Hoops 5 (Shepherd) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 4 (Starks) - Game Summary
Hoops 1 (Tucker) -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 8 (Blackburn) - Game Summary
Hoops 3 (Reece) -  
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 8:15 PM
Final
DBC Spurs - Game Summary
5/6B #2 (Pajot) -  
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
3/4B #3 (Padlo) - Game Summary
3/4B #5 (Burns) -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS#3 (Pomeroy) - Game Summary
SSUMC1 -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
SSUMC2 - Game Summary
DUMC HS#5 (Browne) -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
7/8G #1 - Game Summary
SSUMC2 -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
SSUMC5 - Game Summary
5/6B #4 (Defenbaugh) -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
SSUMC1 - Game Summary
5/6G #5 (Lane) -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
5/6G #1 (Pearch) - Game Summary
5/6G #6 (Hansen) -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS #1 (Turner) - Game Summary
SSUMC3 -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
3/4G #2 (Bouton) - Game Summary
3/4G #3 (Sowerby) -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3/4G #1 (Pajot) - Game Summary
3/4G #5 (Knight) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
SSUMC1 - Game Summary
5/6B #2 (Pajot) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
5/6B #1 (Kopydlowski) - Game Summary
5/6B #5 (Axt) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
5/6B #3 (Pearch) - Game Summary
SSUMC6 -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
3/4B #5 (Burns) - Game Summary
3/4B #4 (Brown) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
North Atlanta CC - Game Summary
SSUMC3 -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
3/4B #2 (Belbutowski) - Game Summary
3/4B #6 (Hastie) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
5/6G #4 (Bouton) - Game Summary
SSUMC2 -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #4 (Galle) - Game Summary
1/2B #6 (Stanley) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #9 (Shepherd) - Game Summary
1/2B #8 (Mon 515) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #10 (Weds. 515) - Game Summary
1/2B #2 (Pearch) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #3 (Butler) - Game Summary
1/2B #5 (Martin) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
KB1 (DeYulio) - Game Summary
KB3 (Newcome) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
1/2B #1 (Bailey) - Game Summary
1/2B #11 (Bongiovi) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
5/6G #2 (Baier) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
5/6G #3 (Gaynor) - Game Summary
DBC Dream -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB #7 (Rolfes) - Game Summary
KB2 (Smith) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB6 (Lamas) - Game Summary
KB5 (Butler) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1G #1 (Reece) - Game Summary
1/2G #2 (Rueckel) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #4 (Bolte) - Game Summary
1/2G #3 (Hill) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 8 (Blackburn) - Game Summary
Hoops 5 (Shepherd) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 7 (Head Coach TBA/Lorimer) - Game Summary
Hoops 6 (Sowerby/Delfino) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
3/4G #4 (Lane) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 1 (Tucker) - Game Summary
Hoops 3 (Reece) -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 2 (Sand) - Game Summary
Hoops 4 (Starks) -  
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:15 PM
Final
SSUMC3 - Game Summary
7/8B #1 Malone -  
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
3/4B #1 (Bruening) - Game Summary
3/4B #3 (Padlo) -  
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 8:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS #4 (Gies) - Game Summary
DBC -  
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS#2 (Gust) - Game Summary
DBC Heng -  
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS #4 (Gies) - Game Summary
DBC SZN -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
SSUMC3 - Game Summary
DUMC HS#2 (Gust) -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS#5 (Browne) - Game Summary
DUMC HS#3 (Pomeroy) -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
7/8G #1 - Game Summary
SSUMC2 -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
NACC - Game Summary
5/6G #4 (Bouton) -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
5/6G #2 (Baier) - Game Summary
5/6G #6 (Hansen) -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
5/6B #1 (Kopydlowski) - Game Summary
SSUMC3 -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
KUMC Parkes - Game Summary
3/4G #1 (Pajot) -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3/4G #2 (Bouton) - Game Summary
3/4G #5 (Knight) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
DBC Spurs - Game Summary
5/6B #5 (Axt) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
SSUMC2 - Game Summary
5/6B #2 (Pajot) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
3/4B #5 (Burns) - Game Summary
3/4B #6 (Hastie) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
5/6G #5 (Lane) - Game Summary
SSUMC2 -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
3/4B #1 (Bruening) - Game Summary
3/4B #2 (Belbutowski) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS #4 (Gies) - Game Summary
SSUMC1 -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #3 (Butler) - Game Summary
1/2B #7 (Westnedge) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #4 (Galle) - Game Summary
1/2B #8 (Mon 515) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
5/6B #1 (Kopydlowski) - Game Summary
DBC Celtics -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
5/6B #4 (Defenbaugh) - Game Summary
KUMC Roebuck -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #11 (Bongiovi) - Game Summary
1/2B #5 (Martin) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #2 (Pearch) - Game Summary
1/2B #6 (Stanley) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
KB3 (Newcome) - Game Summary
KB5 (Butler) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
1/2B #10 (Weds. 515) - Game Summary
1/2B #1 (Bailey) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
5/6G #1 (Pearch) - Game Summary
DBC Dream -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
5/6G #3 (Gaynor) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
5/6G #3 (Gaynor) - Game Summary
KUMC Parkes -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB1 (DeYulio) - Game Summary
KB #7 (Rolfes) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB2 (Smith) - Game Summary
KB4 (McGoldrick) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
3/4G #3 (Sowerby) - Game Summary
DBC Spirit -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
3/4G #4 (Lane) - Game Summary
KUMC Moss -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #3 (Hill) - Game Summary
1/2G #2 (Rueckel) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1G #1 (Reece) - Game Summary
1/2G #4 (Bolte) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 4 (Starks) - Game Summary
Hoops 6 (Sowerby/Delfino) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 8 (Blackburn) - Game Summary
Hoops 7 (Head Coach TBA/Lorimer) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 2 (Sand) - Game Summary
Hoops 1 (Tucker) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 3 (Reece) - Game Summary
Hoops 5 (Shepherd) -  
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:15 PM
Final
SSUMC1 - Game Summary
7/8B #1 Malone -  
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
3/4B #3 (Padlo) - Game Summary
3/4B #4 (Brown) -  
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 8:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS#5 (Browne) - Game Summary
DBC -  
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
DUMC HS #1 (Turner) - Game Summary
DBC Kenney -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
NACC - Game Summary
5/6G #5 (Lane) -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
5/6G #6 (Hansen) - Game Summary
5/6G #3 (Gaynor) -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
DBC SZN - Game Summary
DUMC HS#5 (Browne) -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
DUMC HS#2 (Gust) - Game Summary
DUMC HS #1 (Turner) -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
5/6G #2 (Baier) - Game Summary
5/6G #1 (Pearch) -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
3/4G #2 (Bouton) - Game Summary
3/4G #1 (Pajot) -  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3/4G #4 (Lane) - Game Summary
3/4G #3 (Sowerby) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
5/6B #4 (Defenbaugh) - Game Summary
5/6B #3 (Pearch) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
5/6B #5 (Axt) - Game Summary
5/6B #2 (Pajot) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
3/4B #3 (Padlo) - Game Summary
3/4B #2 (Belbutowski) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
5/6G #4 (Bouton) - Game Summary
SSUMC3 -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
3/4B #1 (Bruening) - Game Summary
3/4B #5 (Burns) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #2 (Pearch) - Game Summary
1/2B #8 (Mon 515) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
1/2B #3 (Butler) - Game Summary
1/2B #9 (Shepherd) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #10 (Weds. 515) - Game Summary
1/2B #6 (Stanley) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
1/2B #11 (Bongiovi) - Game Summary
1/2B #7 (Westnedge) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
7/8G #1 - Game Summary
DBC Sparks -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
KB2 (Smith) - Game Summary
KB6 (Lamas) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
1/2B #1 (Bailey) - Game Summary
1/2B #5 (Martin) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB #7 (Rolfes) - Game Summary
KB4 (McGoldrick) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
KB1 (DeYulio) - Game Summary
KB5 (Butler) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
3/4G #5 (Knight) - Game Summary
DBC Spirit -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #2 (Rueckel) - Game Summary
1/2G #4 (Bolte) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
1/2G #3 (Hill) - Game Summary
1G #1 (Reece) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 3 (Reece) - Game Summary
Hoops 7 (Head Coach TBA/Lorimer) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Hoops 4 (Starks) - Game Summary
Hoops 8 (Blackburn) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 1 (Tucker) - Game Summary
Hoops 5 (Shepherd) -  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Hoops 2 (Sand) - Game Summary
Hoops 6 (Sowerby/Delfino) -  
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:15 PM
Final
DUMC HS#3 (Pomeroy) - Game Summary
DUMC HS #4 (Gies) -  
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
3/4B #4 (Brown) - Game Summary
3/4B #6 (Hastie) -  
 
Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
7/8B #1 Malone - Game Summary
DBC Warriors -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Dunwoody UMC Sports is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play